Herren 1
Herren 2
Doppel
Damen
Jugend
 2017        
         
 2016        
  1. Jörn Jork
  2. David Pott
  3. Sebastian Essig /
    Thorsten Degen
  1. Peter Stoll
  2. Werner Lakus
  1. Jörn Jork, Axel Reich
  2. Marc Löffel, Sebastian Essig
-  -
 2015        
  1. Thorsten Degen
  2. Jörn Jork
  3. Sebastian Essig / Gernot Melcher
  1. Peter Stoll
  2. David Pott
- -  -
 2014        
  1. Walter Krämer
  2. Sebastian Essig
  1. Jörn Jork
  2. Patrick Krämer
  1. Patrick Krämer, Walter Krämer
  2. Peter Stoll, Dieter Wüste
  1. Jutta Großmann
  2. Christine Bach
  3. Marianne Lamberth
 -
 2013        
  1. Walter Krämer
  2. Thorsten Degen
  3. Sebastian Essig / David Pott
  1. David Pott
  2. Sebastian Essig
 -
  1. Christine Bach
  2. Jutta Großman
 -
 2012        
  1. Walter Krämer
  2. David Pott
  3. Hans Pytlik /
    Frank Neuberth
  1. David Pott
  2. Hans Pytlik
  3. Sebastian Essig
  1. Walter Krämer, Jörn Jork
  2. Sebastian Essig, Axel Reich
  1. Christine Bach
  2. Marianne Lamberth
  3. Jutta Großmann
  1. Tobias Becker
  2. Simon Klotz
  3. Felix Schönherr
 2011        
  1. Walter Krämer
  2. Thorsten Degen
  1. David Pott
  2. Sebastian Essig
 -
  1. Jutta Großmann
 -
 2010        
  1. Thorsten Degen
  2. David Pott
  3. Sebastian Essig
  1. Harald Hartfelder
  2. Jens Schuh
  1. Harald Hartfelder, Patrick Krämer
  2. Frank Neuberth, Gernot Melcher
  1. Jutta Großmann
  2. Christine Bach
  3. Brigitte Schmitt
 -
 2009        
  1. Jörn Jork
  2. Thorsten Degen
  1. Sebastian Essig
  2. Harald Hartfelder
  1. Jens Schuh, Torsten Degen
  2. Albert Östreicher, Gernot Melcher
  1. Marianne Lamberth
  2. Brigitte Schmitt
  1. Claudio Ritter
  2. Raphael Kasamas
  3. Daniel Wagner
 2008        
  1. Gernot Melcher
  2. Frank Neuberth
  3. Torsten Degen / Jörn Jork
  1. David Pott
  2. Daniel Schönherr
  3. Patrick Krämer
  1. Thorsten Degen, Hartmut Reineck
  2. Jutta Großmann, Michael Zöller (D)
  3. Ute Heidenreich, Frank Neuberth (mixed)
  1. Marianne Lamberth
  2. Jutta Großmann
  3. Ute Heidenreich
-
 2007        
  1. Jörn Goralski
  2. Torsten Degen
  1. Maic Lindenfelser
  2. Sebastian Essig
  3. Andreas Butterer
  1. Jörn Goralski, David Pott
  2. Gernot Melcher, Bertram Schott
  3. Sebastian Essig, Daniel Schönherr

Doppel - Damen

  1. Jutta Großmann, Silke (D)
  2. Marianne Lamberth, Ute Heidenreich (D)

Doppel - Mixed

  1. Jörn Goralski, Jutta Großmann
  2. Gernot Melcher, Marianne Lamberth
  3. David Pott, Karin Konrad
  1. Jutta Großmann
  2. Marianne Lamberth
  3. Ute Heidenreich
  1. Claudio Ritter
  2. Pascal Speck
  3. Daniel Wagner
 2006        
  1. Thorsten Degen
  2. Jörn Goralski
  3. Gernot Melcher
  1. Sebastian Essig
  2. Helmut Schwager / Maic Lindenfelser
  1. Gernot Melcher,  Sebastian Essig
  2. Torsten Degen, Patrick Krämer

Doppel - Damen

  1. Brigitte Schmitt, Ute Bauknecht

Doppel - Mixed

  1. Thorsten Degen, Ute Bauknecht
  1. Jutta Großmann
  2. Brigitte Schmitt
  3. Ute Bauknecht
  1. Claudio Ritter
  2. Daniel Wagner
  3. Pascal Speck
 2005        
  1. Patrick Müller
  2. Karsten Kurz
  1. Sebastian Essig
  2. Andreas Butterer
  1. Karsten Kurz, Philipp Schwager
  2. Patrick Müller, Jens Schuh

Doppel - Damen

  1. Ute Bauknecht, Karin Konrad
  2. Marianne Lamberth, Brigitte Schmitt
 
  1. Brigitte Schmitt
  2. Ute Bauknecht
  3. Marianne Lamberth
 
  1. Marcel Wagner
 2004        
  1. Karsten Kurz
  2. Thorsten Degen
  1.  Jörn Goralski
 -
  1. Jutta Großmann
  2. Marianne Lamberth
  3. Ute Bauknecht
  1. Marcel Wagner
  2. David Pott
  3. Patrick Krämer
 2003        
       
  1. Patrick Krämer
  2. Daniel Schönherr
  3. Marcel Wagner
 2002        
  1. Karsten Kurz
  2. Thorsten Degen
  3. Harald Hartfelder
  1. Helmut Schwager
  2. Hartmut Reineck
  1. Karsten Kurz, Helmut Schwager
  2. Bernd Konrad, Harald Hartfelder
 
  1. Daniel Münch
  2. Daniel Schönherr
  3. Fabian Speck